Alunos que solicitaram colação de grau - semestre 2022/02:
Biotecnologia – Bacharelado
ALINE FITZNER DO NASCIMENTO NASCENTES DE OLIVEIRA 1801570421
FLÁVIA LUANA GOULART 1801570420
MARIA VITÓRIA TAKEMURA MARIANO 1801570414
MATEUS MOREL FONSECA 1801580186
RAÍSSA AGUIRRE XAVIER 1801580177
TIEGO FERREIRA 1901570888
Ciências Biológicas – Bacharelado
ANA BÁRBARA RIBEIRO MONTIEL 1901570885
ANA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS 1901560723
BIANCA NUNES EVANGELISTA 1901570880
BRUNA SILVA GROTH 1901650104
FLAVIA HELENA AIRES SOUSA 1901650173
KARINE POHLMANN BULSING 1801560600
SABRINA FERREIRA DE AQUINO 1801580423
VITOR OLIVEIRA DE ROSSO 1801560596
Ciências Biológicas – Licenciatura
DIODANA NEGRINI LISBOA 1801560605
EDUARDO BICA FERREIRA 1701560762
GUILHERME TAVARES LEMES 151150359
HILDA ENEIDA COSTA DOS SANTOS 131152567
LUAN LOPES MARQUES 1801570406
LUCAS DA SILVA LEIVAS 1801560603
MARINES DE AVILA HEBERLÊ 2210101220
NATÁLIA OLIVEIRA 1701560766
QUEILA MENDES DE SOUZA 161152014
TIANE MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA 1602020046
Engenharia Florestal – Bacharelado
CARLOS FRANCISCO MENDONÇA FLORES 1701580145
KAROLINE SATURNINO DA SILVA 161151709
MATHEUS D'ANGELO MEDICI MEIJUEIRO 1701580150
PAULA CÂNDIDA CAMPOS 1701560824
THAIS DA SILVA ARRUDA 151150360
THIAGO SACARO VIEIRA 1701560783
Gestão Ambiental – Bacharelado
BRUNA ACOSTA BARBOSA SILVA 1801560619
EDUARDO DA SILVA RISTER 1801580169
FRANCIELE MEDIANEIRA SARTURI DA SILVA 1801570443
KAREM ARIÉLEM DA SILVA RODRIGUES 1801450045
MARIANE CORREA BATISTA 1801560618
MILENE IGNACIO PACHECO 1801560617
MILIANNE BORGES RODRIGUES 1701570958
VICTORIA GABRIELE DA SILVA SOARES 1801570417
Conteúdo: Vanda Lopes
Últimos Informes
-
15/10/2026 - 11:32
-
29/09/2026 - 10:35
-
10/09/2026 - 17:53
-
24/08/2026 - 11:03
-
20/08/2026 - 08:42
-
14/08/2026 - 11:48
